Home > Celebrity > L > LeToya Luckett > LeToya Luckett Discography

LeToya Luckett Discography

LeToya Luckett

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

LeToya Nicole Luckett

Birth Date :

March 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Singles "Torn" (2006)
Lady Love
Release year : 2009
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
LeToya
Release year : 2006
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter