Home > Celebrity > L > LeToya Luckett > LeToya Luckett Profile

LeToya Luckett Profile

LeToya Luckett

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

LeToya Nicole Luckett

Birth Date :

March 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Singles "Torn" (2006)

LeToya Luckett Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Singles "Torn" (2006)

LeToya Luckett Personal Fact


Birth Name

LeToya Nicole Luckett

Birth Date

March 11, 1981

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

LeToya Luckett Family


Relation

Slim Thug, Young Rome, Brian Casey

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LeToya Luckett Pictures


The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Baggage Claim Premiere
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Baggage Claim Premiere
2009 BET Awards - Press Room
3rd Annual Essence Black Women in Music Event
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Spring 2009 - Baby Phat After Party - Arrivals