Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Smith > Kim Smith Profile

Kim Smith Profile

Kim Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kimberley Katherine Smith

Birth Date :

March 03, 1983

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Kim Smith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Kim Smith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kimberley Katherine Smith

Birth Date

March 03, 1983

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Graduated from Permian High School in Odessa, Texas

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kim Smith Pictures


PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere