Home > Celebrity > K > Kim Smith

Kim Smith

Kim Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kimberley Katherine Smith

Birth Date :

March 03, 1983

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Picture Gallery


Kim Smith in PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere - CSH-023362 Kim Smith in PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END World Premiere - DGG-015664
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter