Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Clarkson > Kelly Clarkson Discography

Kelly Clarkson Discography

Kelly Clarkson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Birth Date :

April 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 1st season
Wrapped in Red (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Wrapped in Red
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Greatest Hits - Chapter 1
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Stronger (Deluxe Version)
Release year : 2011
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Stronger
Release year : 2011
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
All I Ever Wanted [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
All I Ever Wanted
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
My December
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Breakaway
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Thankful
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter