Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Clarkson > Kelly Clarkson Filmography

Kelly Clarkson Filmography

Kelly Clarkson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kelly Brianne Clarkson

Birth Date :

April 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of "American Idol" 1st season
Duets InfoDuets (2012) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge


From Justin to Kelly InfoFrom Justin to Kelly (2003) aka From Justin to Kelly: With Love
stars as Kelly


American Dreams (2003) - TV
stars as Brenda Lee


Issues 101 (2002)
stars as Crystal


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015