Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Brook > Kelly Brook Profile

Kelly Brook Profile

Kelly Brook

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Date :

November 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Rochester, Kent, England

Claim to fame :

One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls

Kelly Brook Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls

Kelly Brook Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Date

November 23, 1979

Birth Place

Rochester, Kent, England

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Thomas Aveling School in Rochester
  • Studied at the Italia Conti stage school in London for three years
  • Attended Cambridge University

Kelly Brook Family


Brother

Damian (younger)

Sister

Sasha (half)

Relation

Jason Statham (actor), Billy Zane (actor, engaged - Apr 2008), Danny Cipriani (rugby player, 2008 - 2010), Thom Evans (former rugby player, 2011 - Feb-2013), David McIntosh (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Brook Pictures


Kelly Brook Leaves Her Home with Rumored New Boyfriend David McIntosh
Kelly Brook Leaves Her Home with Rumored New Boyfriend David McIntosh
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals