Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Brook > Kelly Brook Filmography

Kelly Brook Filmography

Kelly Brook

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Date :

November 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Rochester, Kent, England

Claim to fame :

One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls
One Big Happy InfoOne Big Happy (2014) - TV
stars as Prudence


Taking Stock (2014)


Keith Lemon: The Film (2012)
stars as Kelly Brook


Removal (2010)
stars as Kirby


Piranha 3-D InfoPiranha 3-D (2010)
stars as Danni


Fishtales (2008)
stars as Neried


Survival Island (2006)
stars as Jennifer


In the Mood (2006)
stars as Eva


Marple: The Moving Finger (2006) - TM
stars as Elsie Holland


Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo InfoDeuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005)
stars as Beautiful Woman in Painting


Romy and Michele: In the Beginning (2005) - TM
stars as Linda Fashiobella


House of 9 (2005)
stars as Lea


School for Seduction (2004)
stars as Sophia Rosselini


The Italian Job InfoThe Italian Job (2003) aka Braquage l'italienne (France)
stars as Lyle's Girlfriend


Absolon (2003)
stars as Claire


Ripper (2001) aka Ripper: Letter from Hell
stars as Marisa Tavares


Sorted (2000)
stars as Sarah


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Spotted Out in New York
Jul 11, 2014
Fifth Harmony
Fifth Harmony Take A Ride on A New York Sightseeing Bus
Jul 11, 2014
James Arthur
James Arthur Performs
Jul 11, 2014
Jenny McCarthy
Jenny McCarthy Hosts The Ultimate Pool Party
Jul 11, 2014
Donald Sterling
Donald Sterling Spotted Leaving A Dentist
Jul 11, 2014
Nicole Scherzinger
Nicole Scherzinger Attends A Photocall
Jul 11, 2014
Willow Smith
Willow Smith Spotted Riding Her Bike
Jul 11, 2014