Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Brook > Kelly Brook Trivia

Kelly Brook Trivia

Kelly Brook

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kelly Ann Parsons

Birth Date :

November 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Rochester, Kent, England

Claim to fame :

One of the Daily Star's Page Three girls
Launched her underwear range at New Look's flagship store on Oxford Street on November 4, 2007.
Launched her own scent, Kelly Brook, at Superdrug on Oxford Street in London on October 17, 2007.
Ranked 10th in a poll on World's Sexiest Bodies compiled by women magazine Glamour in April 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Brook Pictures


The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Kelly Brook Out and About in Beverly Hills
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Kelly Brook Leaves Her Home with Rumored New Boyfriend David McIntosh
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Kelly Brook Leaves Her Home with Rumored New Boyfriend David McIntosh
Kelly Brook Leaves Her Home with Rumored New Boyfriend David McIntosh
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals