Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Price

Katie Price

Katie Price

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date :

May 22, 1978

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Spouse :

Peter Andre (singer/songwriter, 10-Sep-05 - 8-Sep-09), Alex Reid (martial arts fighter, 2-Feb-10 - 20-Mar-12), Kieran Hayler (stripper, since 16-Jan-13)

Claim to fame :

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls

Picture Gallery


Katie Price in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - hayler-price-uk-premiere-robocop-02
Katie Price in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - hayler-price-uk-premiere-robocop-01
Katie Price in The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals - katie-price-uk-premiere-robocop-01
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall - katie-price-launches-book-santa-baby-01
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall - katie-price-launches-book-santa-baby-02
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall - katie-price-launches-book-santa-baby-03

Filmography


2003 : Best of Amateur
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links