Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Price > Katie Price Discography

Katie Price Discography

Katie Price

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date :

May 22, 1978

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls
A Whole New World
Release year : 2006
Label : K and P
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter