Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Price > Katie Price Profile

Katie Price Profile

Katie Price

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date :

May 22, 1978

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls

Katie Price Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls

Katie Price Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date

May 22, 1978

Birth Place

Brighton, England, UK

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Blonde

Katie Price Family


Father

Paul Price

Mother

Amy Charlier

Brother

Daniel (older)

Sister

Sophie (younger)

Spouse

Peter Andre (singer/songwriter, 10-Sep-05 - 8-Sep-09), Alex Reid (martial arts fighter, 2-Feb-10 - 20-Mar-12), Kieran Hayler (stripper, since 16-Jan-13)

Relation

Teddy Sheringham (footballer), Dwight Yorke (footballer), Warren Foreman (TV actor), Dane Bowers (singer/songwriter), Gareth Gates (singer)

Son

Harvey Daniel (b. 27-May-02), Junior Sawa Andre (b. 13-Jun-05), Jett Riviera (b. Aug-2013)

Daughter

Princess Tiaamii Crystal Esther Andre (b. 29-Jun-07), Bunny Hayler (b. 4-Aug-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Price Pictures


Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price at The Ivy Restaurant with Friends for Lunch
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Launches Her New Fragrance 'Precious Love'
Katie Price Launches Her Scent Precious Love
Katie Price Leaving Gem Bar in Soho
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall