Home > Celebrity > J > Juelz Santana > Juelz Santana Filmography

Juelz Santana Filmography

Juelz Santana

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date :

February 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)
Video Girl (2011)


Red Apples Falling (2009)


The Project (2008)
stars as Chris


Killa Season (2006) - VI
stars as Bandana (as Lorenz James)


State Property 2 (2005)
stars as Juelz Sanchez


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015