Home > Celebrity > J > Juelz Santana > Juelz Santana Discography

Juelz Santana Discography

Juelz Santana

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date :

February 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)
God Will'n
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Born to Lose, Built to Win
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Back Like Cooked Crack, Pts. 1 & 2
Release year : 2005
Label : Diplomats
Genre : Rap
What the Game's Been Missing!
Release year : 2005
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
What the Game's Been Missing! [Limited Edition]
Release year : 2005
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
From Me to U
Release year : 2003
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Rap
Final Destination
Release year : 2003
Label : Diplomats
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter