Home > Celebrity > J > Juelz Santana > Juelz Santana Profile

Juelz Santana Profile

Juelz Santana

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date :

February 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)

Juelz Santana Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)

Juelz Santana Personal Fact


Birth Name

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date

February 18, 1983

Birth Place

Harlem, New York, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Juelz Santana Family


Brother

"Twin" (older)

Son

LaRon 'JuJu' James jr. (b. 2003)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juelz Santana Pictures


Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
The "S.O.S" The BET Telethon Relief
5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
The 2nd Annual Stay-In-School Concert - Arrivals
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
American rapper leaving Houston's Restaurant to get into his Rolls Royce Phantom Coupe