Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Groban > Josh Groban Discography

Josh Groban Discography

Josh Groban

Profile


Famous as :

Classical & pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Joshua Winslow Groban

Birth Date :

February 27, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "You Raise Me Up" (2003)
All That Echoes
Release year : 2013
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Illuminations
Release year : 2010
Label : Reprise Records
Genre : Vocal
A Collection
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Vocal
Awake Live [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Vocal
Noel
Release year : 2007
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Awake
Release year : 2006
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Live at the Greek
Release year : 2004
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Closer
Release year : 2003
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Josh Groban in Concert
Release year : 2002
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
Josh Groban
Release year : 2001
Label : Reprise
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter