Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Groban > Josh Groban Filmography

Josh Groban Filmography

Josh Groban

Profile


Famous as :

Classical & pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Joshua Winslow Groban

Birth Date :

February 27, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "You Raise Me Up" (2003)
The Hollars InfoThe Hollars (2015)


Rising Star InfoRising Star (2014) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


Coffee Town InfoCoffee Town (2013)
stars as Sam


Crazy, Stupid, Love. InfoCrazy, Stupid, Love. (2011)
stars as Richard


The Office InfoThe Office (2011) - TV
stars as Walter Bernard Jr.


Ally McBeal (2001) - TV
stars as Malcolm Wyatt


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015