Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Bradford > Jesse Bradford Profile

Jesse Bradford Profile

Jesse Bradford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date :

May 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Pardella in "Hackers" (1995)

Jesse Bradford Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Joey Pardella in "Hackers" (1995)

Jesse Bradford Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date

May 28, 1979

Birth Place

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Brien McMahon High School, Norwalk, Connecticut
  • Graduated from Columbia University, with a degree in film, in 2002

Jesse Bradford Family


Father

Terry Porter

Mother

Curtis Watrouse

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse Bradford Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Hollywood Celebrities Attend The Launch of Fallout New Vegas
World Premiere of The Avengers - Arrivals
Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
Hollywood Celebrities Attend The Launch of Fallout New Vegas
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
The Jimmy Choo for H and M Launch Party
NBC Universal Press Tour