Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Bradford

Jesse Bradford

Jesse Bradford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date :

May 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Pardella in "Hackers" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Jesse Bradford in People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals - jesse-bradford-people-s-choice-awards-2013-02 Jesse Bradford in People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals - jesse-bradford-people-s-choice-awards-2013-01 Jesse Bradford in People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals - bradford-hayes-bledsoe-anderson-cregger-people-s-choice-awards-2013-01 Jesse Bradford in People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals - erinn-cregger-hayes-bradford-people-s-choice-awards-2013-02 Jesse Bradford in People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals - erinn-cregger-hayes-bradford-people-s-choice-awards-2013-01 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - anderson-bradford-cregger-nbc-universal-press-tour-02 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - anderson-bradford-cregger-nbc-universal-press-tour-01 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - jesse-bradford-nbc-universal-press-tour-01 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - jesse-bradford-nbc-universal-press-tour-02 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - jesse-bradford-nbc-universal-press-tour-03 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - jesse-bradford-nbc-universal-press-tour-04 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal Press Tour - jesse-bradford-nbc-universal-press-tour-05 Jesse Bradford in World Premiere of The Avengers - Arrivals - jesse-bradford-premiere-the-avengers-01 Jesse Bradford in World Premiere of The Avengers - Arrivals - bradford-gonzalo-premiere-the-avengers-01 Jesse Bradford in The 2011 amfAR Inspiration Gala - jesse-bradford-2011-amfar-inspiration-gala-01 Jesse Bradford in Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party - jesse-bradford-3rd-annual-all-hollywood-party-01 Jesse Bradford in Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party - jesse-bradford-3rd-annual-all-hollywood-party-02 Jesse Bradford in Hollywood Celebrities Attend The Launch of Fallout New Vegas - jesse-bradford-launch-of-fallout-new-vegas-01 Jesse Bradford in Hollywood Celebrities Attend The Launch of Fallout New Vegas - jesse-bradford-launch-of-fallout-new-vegas-03 Jesse Bradford in Hollywood Celebrities Attend The Launch of Fallout New Vegas - jesse-bradford-launch-of-fallout-new-vegas-02 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party - jesse-bradford-2010-tca-summer-party-01 Jesse Bradford in NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party - jesse-bradford-2010-tca-summer-party-02 Jesse Bradford in The Jimmy Choo for H and M Launch Party - jesse-bradford-h-and-m-launch-party-01 Jesse Bradford in Opening Night of The 2007 Tribeca Film Festival - SOS Short Film Program - Arrivals - jesse-bradford-2007-tribeca-film-festival-02 Jesse Bradford in Opening Night of The 2007 Tribeca Film Festival - SOS Short Film Program - Arrivals - jesse-bradford-2007-tribeca-film-festival-01 Jesse Bradford On the Film Set for My Sassy Girl in New York - JTM-022283 Jesse Bradford On the Film Set for My Sassy Girl in New York - JTM-022293 Jesse Bradford On the Film Set for My Sassy Girl in New York - JTM-022284 Jesse Bradford in The 2006 BAFTA-LA Cunard Britannia Awards - jesse-bradford-2006-bafta-la-cunard-britannia-awards-02 Jesse Bradford in The 2006 BAFTA-LA Cunard Britannia Awards - jesse-bradford-2006-bafta-la-cunard-britannia-awards-01 Jesse Bradford in Premiere of Flags of Our Father - Arrivals - jesse-bradford-premiere-flags-of-our-fathers-02 Jesse Bradford in Premiere of Flags of Our Father - Arrivals - jesse-bradford-premiere-flags-of-our-fathers-01 Jesse Bradford stars as Bobby in Vertigo Entertainment's The Echo (2009) Jesse Bradford stars as Bobby in Vertigo Entertainment's The Echo (2009) Jesse Bradford stars as Bobby in Vertigo Entertainment's The Echo (2009) Poster of Steelyard Pictures' The Power of Few (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter