Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Bradford > Jesse Bradford Awards

Jesse Bradford Awards

Jesse Bradford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date :

May 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Pardella in "Hackers" (1995)

Young Artist Awards


1995

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Leading Actor for Far from Home: The Adventures of Yellow Dog (1995)

1994

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Youth Actor Leading Role in a Motion Picture Drama for King of the Hill (1993)

Young Hollywood Awards


2001

Won Young Hollywood Award
category Exciting New Face - Male

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse Bradford Pictures


NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party
NBC Universal Press Tour
Star Magazine's 3rd Annual All Hollywood Party
The Jimmy Choo for H and M Launch Party
World Premiere of The Avengers - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals