Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Bradford > Jesse Bradford Filmography

Jesse Bradford Filmography

Jesse Bradford

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Date :

May 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Pardella in "Hackers" (1995)
Badge of Honor (2014)
stars as Mike Gallo


Sequestered (2014) - TV
stars as Danny Firmin


10 Rules for Sleeping Around Info10 Rules for Sleeping Around (2013) aka "Sleeping Around"
stars as Vince


The Power of Few InfoThe Power of Few (2013)
stars as Dom


Item 47 (2012) - VI
stars as Benjamin 'Bennie' Pollock


Guys with Kids InfoGuys with Kids (2012) - TV
stars as Chris


Son of Morning InfoSon of Morning (2011)
stars as David the Agent


Other People's Kids (2011) - TM
stars as Adam


You're a Wolf (2011)
stars as Tyler


Outlaw InfoOutlaw (2010) - TV
stars as Eddie Franks


Perfect Life (2010)
stars as Jack Parsons


The Eastmans (2009) - TM
stars as Dr. Seth Eastman


I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell InfoI Hope They Serve Beer in Hell (2009)
stars as Drew


Table for Three InfoTable for Three (2009)
stars as Ryan


My Sassy Girl InfoMy Sassy Girl (2008)
stars as Charlie Bellow


The Echo InfoThe Echo (2008)
stars as Bobby


W. (2008)
stars as Fraternity President


Twenty Questions (2006) - TM
stars as Jackson Lynch


Flags of Our Fathers InfoFlags of Our Fathers (2006)
stars as Rene Gagnon


Heights InfoHeights (2005)
stars as Alec


Happy Endings InfoHappy Endings (2005)
stars as Nicky


Eulogy InfoEulogy (2004)
stars as Ryan Carmichael


The West Wing (2003) - TV
stars as Ryan Pierce


Swimfan (2002)
stars as Ben Cronin


Clockstoppers (2002)
stars as Zak Gibbs


According to Spencer (2001)
stars as Spencer


Cherry Falls (2000)
stars as Rod Harper (as Jesse Watrouse)


Bring It On (2000)
stars as Cliff Pantone


Dancing at the Blue Iguana (2000)
stars as Jorge


Speedway Junky (1999)
stars as Johnny


A Soldier's Daughter Never Cries (1998)
stars as Billy Willis, Age 14


Romeo + Juliet (1996)
stars as Balthasar


Hackers (1995)
stars as Joey Pardella


Far from Home: The Adventures of Yellow Dog (1995)
stars as Angus McCormick


King of the Hill (1993)
stars as Aaron


The Boy Who Cried Bitch (1991)
stars as Mike Love


The Boys (1991) - TM
stars as Walter Farmer Jr


My Blue Heaven (1990)
stars as Jamie


Presumed Innocent (1990) - m
stars as Nat Sabich


Prancer (1989)
stars as Boy #1


Classified Love (1986) - TV
stars as Anthony


Falling in Love (1984)
stars as Joe Raftis


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015