Home > Celebrity > B > Belen Rueda

Belen Rueda

Belen Rueda

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Belen Rueda Garcia-Porrero

Birth Date :

March 16, 1965

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Spouse :

Massimo (1985 - 1987), Daniel Ecija (2003 - May 2004)

Claim to fame :

As Julia in "The Sea Inside" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Lluis Homar stars as Isaac and Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Lluis Homar stars as Isaac and Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Lluis Homar stars as Isaac and Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Poster of IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011) Belen Rueda stasr as Julia in IFC Films' Julia's Eyes (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter