Home > Celebrity > J > Jermaine Dupri > Jermaine Dupri Discography

Jermaine Dupri Discography

Jermaine Dupri

Profile


Famous as :

Record producer, rapper

Birth Name :

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin

Birth Date :

September 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Album "Life in 1472" (1998)
Young, Fly & Flashy Vol. 2
Release year : 2007
Label : So So Def
Genre : Rap
Ya'll Know What This Is...The Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : Island
Genre : Rap
Young, Fly & Flashy, Vol. 1
Release year : 2005
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rap
Da Bottom, Vol. 5
Release year : 2005
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Green Light
Release year : 2004
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
Instructions
Release year : 2001
Label : So So Def
Genre : Rap
12 Soulful Nights of Christmas
Release year : 1998
Label : So So Def/Columbia
Genre : Rap
Life in 1472
Release year : 1998
Label : So So Def
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter