Home > Celebrity > J > Jermaine Dupri > Jermaine Dupri Profile

Jermaine Dupri Profile

Jermaine Dupri

Profile


Famous as :

Record producer, rapper

Birth Name :

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin

Birth Date :

September 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Album "Life in 1472" (1998)

Jermaine Dupri Claim to Fame


Famous as

Record producer, rapper

Popular for

Album "Life in 1472" (1998)

Jermaine Dupri Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin

Birth Date

September 23, 1972

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Jermaine Dupri Family


Father

Michael Mauldin

Relation

Janet Jackson (singer, 2002 - 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jermaine Dupri Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Maxim Magazine's Big Game Weekend Presented by Talent Resources Sports
Go N'Syde 40-40 Bottle Launch Party
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
Delta Air Lines Celebrate LA's Music Industry with Getty House Reception
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
The 2014 ASCAP Grammy Brunch Celebrating The 56th Annual Grammy Nominees - Arrivals
Celebrity Taping on The Late Show with David Letterman
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along