Home > Celebrity > J > Jermaine Dupri > Jermaine Dupri Filmography

Jermaine Dupri Filmography

Jermaine Dupri

Profile


Famous as :

Record producer, rapper

Birth Name :

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin

Birth Date :

September 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Album "Life in 1472" (1998)
Miami Beach Ocean Drive Music Festival (2011) - TM


Cuttin' Up (2004) - TV
stars as Host


The New Guy (2002)
stars as Jermaine


Carmen: A Hip Hopera (2001) - TM
stars as Pockets


In Too Deep (1999)
stars as Melvin


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015
Ed Helms
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015