Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Dunham

Jeff Dunham

Jeff Dunham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Dunham

Birth Date :

April 18, 1962

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Paige Dunham (1990 - 2009)

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV series "Comedy Central Presents" (2003)

Latest News


Jeff Dunham and Audrey Murdick Get Married, Wedding Photo Surfaces

October 15, 2012 05:57:03 GMT

is officially off the market. The comedian got married to his model fiancee Audrey Murdick on Friday, October 12 in Santa Ynez, Calif. "TA DAAAA! @audreymurdick and I are now married and I'm the luckiest guy on the planet! #jedreywedding2012 Off to honeymoon!" he tweeted.
...

Picture Gallery


Jeff Dunham in Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals - wenn3178240 Jeff Dunham in Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals - wenn3178264 Jeff Dunham in The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals - american_country_awards_15_wenn3131095 Jeff Dunham in The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals - american_country_awards_18_wenn3131742 Octavia Spencer, Randall Park, Ron Livingston, David Walliams, Bruce Greenwood, Steve Carell, Paul Rudd  and Jeff Dunham in Paramount Pictures' Dinner for Schmucks (2010). Photo by Merie Weismiller Wallace Octavia Spencer, Patrick Fischler, Paul Rudd, Steve Carell, Rick Overton and Jeff Dunham in Paramount Pictures' Dinner for Schmucks (2010). Photo by Merie Weismiller Wallace
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter