Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Dunham > Jeff Dunham Profile

Jeff Dunham Profile

Jeff Dunham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Dunham

Birth Date :

April 18, 1962

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV series "Comedy Central Presents" (2003)

Jeff Dunham Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian

Popular for

As Himself in TV series "Comedy Central Presents" (2003)

Jeff Dunham Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeffrey Dunham

Birth Date

April 18, 1962

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Baylor University in Waco, Texas in 1986

Jeff Dunham Family


Spouse

Paige Dunham (1990 - 2009)

Daughter

Bree, Ashlyn, Kenna

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeff Dunham Pictures


The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals