Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Bunton > Emma Bunton Discography

Emma Bunton Discography

Emma Bunton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Emma Lee Bunton

Birth Date :

January 21, 1976

Birth Place :

Barnet, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As "Baby Spice" in pop band "Spice Girls"
Life in Mono
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal/UMTV
Genre : Rock
Free Me
Release year : 2005
Label : 19.
Genre : Rock
Free Me [UK]
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal International
Genre : Rock
A Girl Like Me
Release year : 2001
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter