Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Bunton > Emma Bunton Trivia

Emma Bunton Trivia

Emma Bunton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Emma Lee Bunton

Birth Date :

January 21, 1976

Birth Place :

Barnet, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As "Baby Spice" in pop band "Spice Girls"
Debuted Beau Jones, her son with singer boyfriend Jade Jones, on her official Website in October 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emma Bunton Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
VIVA Forever Spice Girls The Musical - Arrivals
The 'Have A Heart' fundraising day
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Emma Bunton Outside The ITV Studios
The 2007 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals