Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Bunton > Emma Bunton Filmography

Emma Bunton Filmography

Emma Bunton

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Emma Lee Bunton

Birth Date :

January 21, 1976

Birth Place :

Barnet, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As "Baby Spice" in pop band "Spice Girls"
Ant & Dec's Christmas Show (2009) - TM
stars as Evil Stepmother


Chocolate: Deep Dark Secrets (2005)
stars as Anna


Pyaar Mein Twist (2005)


Yes You Can (2001)
stars as Pop Angel


Spice World: The Game (1998) - VG
stars as Baby Spice (voice)


Spice World (1997)
stars as Emma - Baby Spice


To Play the King (1993) - TM
stars as Prostitute


Thatcherworld (1993) - TM
stars as Josie Jenkins


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015