Home > Celebrity > E > Eduardo Verastegui

Eduardo Verastegui

Eduardo Verastegui

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Eduardo Verastegui in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - eduardo-verastegui-2012-nclr-alma-awards-01 Eduardo Verastegui in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - eduardo-verastegui-2012-nclr-alma-awards-02 Eduardo Verastegui in Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals - contra_cancer_gala_24_wenn3017663 Eduardo Verastegui in Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals - contra_cancer_gala_45_wenn3017684 Eduardo Verastegui stars as Anacleto Gonzalez Flores in ARC Entertainment's For Greater Glory (2012). Photo credit by Hana Matsumoto. Eduardo Verastegui stars as Anacleto Gonzalez Flores in ARC Entertainment's For Greater Glory (2012). Photo credit by Hana Matsumoto. Eduardo Verastegui stars as Anacleto Gonzalez Flores and Catalina Sandino Moreno stars as Adriana in ARC Entertainment's For Greater Glory (2012). Photo credit by Hana Matsumoto.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter