Home > Celebrity > E > Eduardo Verastegui > Eduardo Verastegui Discography

Eduardo Verastegui Discography

Eduardo Verastegui

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)
Eduardo Verastegui
Release year : 2001
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter