Home > Celebrity > E > Eduardo Verastegui > Eduardo Verastegui Awards

Eduardo Verastegui Awards

Eduardo Verastegui

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

MovieGuide Awards


2008

Won Grace Award
category Most Inspirational Movie Acting for Bella (2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eduardo Verastegui Pictures


2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals