Home > Celebrity > E > Eduardo Verastegui > Eduardo Verastegui Profile

Eduardo Verastegui Profile

Eduardo Verastegui

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

Eduardo Verastegui Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Thomas Fuentes in "Chasing Papi" (2003)

Eduardo Verastegui Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jose Eduardo Verastegui Cordoba

Birth Date

May 21, 1974

Birth Place

Mante, Tamaulipas, Mexico

Height

6' 0.5

Nationality

Mexican

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended Universidad Autanoma de Tamaulipas, majoring in law

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eduardo Verastegui Pictures


2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals