Home > Celebrity > D > Delta Goodrem > Delta Goodrem Discography

Delta Goodrem Discography

Delta Goodrem

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Delta Lea Goodrem

Birth Date :

November 09, 1984

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Nina Tucker in TV soap opera "Neighbours" (2002)
Innocent Eyes: Ten Year Anniversary Acoustic Edition
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Child of the Universe
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Rock
Delta
Release year : 2008
Label : Decca
Genre : Rock
Mistaken Identity
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony Music/Daylight
Genre : Rock
Innocent Eyes
Release year : 2003
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter