Home > Celebrity > D > Debbe Dunning > Debbe Dunning Profile

Debbe Dunning Profile

Debbe Dunning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Debra Dunning

Birth Date :

July 11, 1966

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Heidi Keppert in "Home Improvement" (1993) (TV)

Debbe Dunning Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Heidi Keppert in "Home Improvement" (1993) (TV)

Debbe Dunning Personal Fact


Birth Name

Debra Dunning

Birth Date

July 11, 1966

Birth Place

Burbank, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Graduated from John Burroughs High School, in Burbank, California

Debbe Dunning Family


Spouse

Steve Timmons (actor, since 11-May-97)

Son

Stony (b. 2000)

Daughter

Spencer Schae (b. 2-Dec-96)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter