Home > Celebrity > D > Debbe Dunning

Debbe Dunning

Debbe Dunning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Debra Dunning

Birth Date :

July 11, 1966

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Spouse :

Steve Timmons (actor, since 11-May-97)

Claim to fame :

As Heidi Keppert in "Home Improvement" (1993) (TV)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter