Home > Celebrity > D > Debbe Dunning > Debbe Dunning Filmography

Debbe Dunning Filmography

Debbe Dunning

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Debra Dunning

Birth Date :

July 11, 1966

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Heidi Keppert in "Home Improvement" (1993) (TV)
Wicked Wicked Games (2006) - TV
stars as Hope Lorca


Now You Know (2002)
stars as Sun Goddess


The Spiral Staircase (2000) - TM aka Secret du manoir, Le (Canada: French title)
stars as Danielle


Leprechaun 4: In Space (1996) - VI aka Leprechaun 4
stars as Pvt. Delores Costello


Spring Break Blast (1995) - TM aka Disney's Spring Break Blast


The Misery Brothers (1995)
stars as Ima Barrister, the Public Defender


Home Improvement (1992) - TV
stars as Heidi Keppert


ABC TGIF (1990) - TV
stars as Heidi Keppert


Dangerous Curves (1988)
stars as Pageant Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015