Home > Celebrity > D > Daddy Yankee > Daddy Yankee Discography

Daddy Yankee Discography

Daddy Yankee

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Ramon Luis Ayala Rodri­guez

Birth Date :

February 03, 1977

Birth Place :

Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Single "Gasolina" from album "Barrio Fino" (2004)
King Daddy
Release year : 2013
Label : El Cartel Records
Genre : Latin
Prestige
Release year : 2012
Label : EMI
Genre : Reggae
Daddy Yankee Mundial
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : Reggae
Talento de Barrio
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Reggae
El Cartel: The Big Boss
Release year : 2007
Label : Interscope
Genre : Reggae
Tormenta Tropical, Vol. 1
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal International
Genre : Reggae
Los Homerun-es
Release year : 2005
Label : Machete Music
Genre : Reggae
Barrio Fino en Directo
Release year : 2005
Label : El Cartel
Genre : Reggae
Ahora Le Toca al Cangri
Release year : 2005
Label : V.I. Music
Genre : Reggae
Barrio Fino
Release year : 2004
Label : V.I. Music
Genre : Reggae
El Changri.com
Release year : 2002
Label : V.I. Music
Genre : Reggae
No Mercy
Release year : 1995
Label : White Lion/BM
Genre : Reggae
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter