Home > Celebrity > C > Cristiano Ronaldo

Cristiano Ronaldo

Cristiano Ronaldo

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro

Birth Date :

February 05, 1985

Birth Place :

Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Claim to fame :

Led Sporting Lisbon to beat Manchester United 3-1 in the inauguration of the Alvalade XXI stadium in 2003

Picture Gallery


Cristiano Ronaldo in 2014 FIFA World Cup - Day 4 - cristiano-ronaldo-2014-fifa-world-cup-02
Cristiano Ronaldo in 2014 FIFA World Cup - Day 4 - cristiano-ronaldo-2014-fifa-world-cup-01
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line - cristiano-ronaldo-launches-cr7-01
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line - cristiano-ronaldo-launches-cr7-02
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line - cristiano-ronaldo-launches-cr7-03
Cristiano Ronaldo Launches His CR7 by Cristiano Ronaldo Underwear Line - cristiano-ronaldo-launches-cr7-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links