Home > Celebrity > G > Gemma Atkinson

Gemma Atkinson

Gemma Atkinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Gemma Louise Atkinson

Birth Date :

November 15, 1984

Birth Place :

Bury, Greater Manchester, England

Claim to fame :

As Lisa Hunter in TV series "Hollyoaks" (2001-2005)

Picture Gallery


Gemma Atkinson stars as Harriett  in Image Entertainment's Airborne (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter