Home > Celebrity > I > Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Irina Shaykhlislamova

Birth Date :

January 06, 1986

Birth Place :

Yemanzhelinsk, Russia, USSR

Claim to fame :

Her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2007-2011)

Latest News


Cristiano Ronaldo Engaged to Irina Shayk

February 28, 2011 08:54:07 GMT

Soccer superstar is set to wed his model girlfriend , according to reports. The sports stud is said to have jetted all the way from Spain to New York to propose to the Russian beauty on Valentine's Day.
...

Irina Shayk Launches SI's Swimsuit Cover at NY Party

February 16, 2011 05:23:17 GMT

On Monday, February 14 night, was revealed as the new girl for Sports Illustrated's Swimsuit Issue cover on "". The Russia-born model has appeared in the magazine four times before but this is the first time she is featured on the cover and the first time a Russian takes such title.
...

Cristiano Ronaldo's Girlfriend Poses Topless for GQ Magazine

August 26, 2010 09:09:49 GMT

's model girlfriend has shown her sexiness in a September issue of GQ magazine. Gracing 7 different shots, the Russian beauty not only poses in skimpy and revealing outfits but also topless.
...

Picture Gallery


Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - rock-shayk-premiere-hercules-02 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-06 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-05 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-04 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-03 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-02 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-01 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - irina-shayk-premiere-hercules-07 Irina Shayk in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - rock-shayk-premiere-hercules-01 Irina Shayk in amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival - irina-shayk-amfar-21st-annual-cinema-against-aids-02 Irina Shayk in amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival - irina-shayk-amfar-21st-annual-cinema-against-aids-01 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-07 Irina Shayk in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - irina-shayk-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-06 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-04 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-03 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-02 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-01 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-11 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-05 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-06 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-07 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-08 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-09 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals - irina-shayk-amfar-s-20th-annual-cinema-against-aids-10 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - All Is Lost Premiere - irina-shayk-all-is-lost-premiere-04 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - All Is Lost Premiere - irina-shayk-all-is-lost-premiere-03 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - All Is Lost Premiere - irina-shayk-all-is-lost-premiere-02 Irina Shayk in 66th Cannes Film Festival - All Is Lost Premiere - irina-shayk-all-is-lost-premiere-01 Irina Shayk in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - irina-shayk-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-07 Poster of Paramount Pictures' Hercules (2014) Poster of Paramount Pictures' Hercules (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter