Home > Celebrity > C > Coheed and Cambria

Coheed and Cambria

Coheed and Cambria

Profile


Famous as :

Progressive rock band

Birth Name :

Shabutie

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Kingston, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3" (2003)

Latest News


Coheed and Cambria Confirm Bassist Arrested for Armed Robbery

July 11, 2011 03:39:43 GMT

A member has got himself in serious trouble with the law. Bassist Michael Todd, a.k.a. Mic Todd, was arrested for armed robbery on Sunday, July 10. The rock band have taken to their official site to confirm news of the arrest.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter