Home > Celebrity > C > Coheed and Cambria > Coheed and Cambria Discography

Coheed and Cambria Discography

Coheed and Cambria

Profile


Famous as :

Progressive rock band

Birth Name :

Shabutie

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Kingston, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3" (2003)
The Afterman (Live)
Release year : 2013
Label : Hundred Handed
Genre : Rock
The Afterman: Descension
Release year : 2013
Label : Xenon
Genre : Rock
The Afterman: Ascension
Release year : 2012
Label : Hundred Handed
Genre : Rock
Year of the Black Rainbow (CD/Book/DVD) [Box set]
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Year of the Black Rainbow
Release year : 2010
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Neverender: Children of the Fence Edition
Release year : 2009
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
Good Apollo I'm Burning Star IV, Vol. 2: No World for Tomorrow
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Good Apollo I'm Burning Star IV, Vol. 1: From Fear Through the Eyes of Madness
Release year : 2005
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3
Release year : 2003
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
The Second Stage Turbine Blade
Release year : 2002
Label : Equal Vision
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter