Home > Celebrity > C > Coheed and Cambria > Coheed and Cambria Profile

Coheed and Cambria Profile

Coheed and Cambria

Profile


Famous as :

Progressive rock band

Birth Name :

Shabutie

Birth Date :

2001

Birth Place :

Kingston, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3" (2003)

Coheed and Cambria Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3" (2003)

Coheed and Cambria Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shabutie

Birth Date

2001

Birth Place

Kingston, New York, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter