Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Christopher Anthony John Martin

Birth Date :

March 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Exeter, Devon, England, UK

Spouse :

Gwyneth Paltrow (actress, since 5-Dec-03, split)

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist of the band Coldplay

Picture Gallery


Chris Martin in Celebrities at The BBC Radio 2 Studios - chris-martin-at-the-bbc-radio-2-studios-04
Chris Martin in Celebrities at The BBC Radio 2 Studios - chris-martin-at-the-bbc-radio-2-studios-03
Chris Martin in Celebrities at The BBC Radio 2 Studios - chris-martin-at-the-bbc-radio-2-studios-02
Chris Martin in Celebrities at The BBC Radio 2 Studios - chris-martin-at-the-bbc-radio-2-studios-01
Chris Martin Arriving at Heathrow Airport - chris-martin-arriving-at-heathrow-airport-01
Chris Martin Arriving at Heathrow Airport - chris-martin-arriving-at-heathrow-airport-02

Filmography


2013 : 12-12-12
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter