Home > Celebrity > A > Annabelle Wallis

Annabelle Wallis

Annabelle Wallis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabelle Wallace

Birth Date :

September 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jane Seymour in TV series "The Tudors" (2009)

Latest News


Chris Martin and Annabelle Wallis Are 'Very Clearly a Couple'

August 26, 2015 23:26:06 GMT

Splitting up from in early July, is back on the dating saddle again with new love interest; actress . The twosome were spotted enjoying a romantic dinner date at Lucali in Brooklyn recently and a source has claimed that the pair were "very clearly a couple."
...

WB and New Line Reveal 'The Conjuring' Spin-Off Title and Release Date

July 08, 2014 01:09:51 GMT

Spin-off to "" will be called "", Warner Bros and New Line have confirmed. The demonic doll that appeared in supporting role in the 2013 horror blockbuster gets its own movie later this year.
...

Picture Gallery


Annabelle Wallis in Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party - annabelle-wallis-royal-academy-summer-exhibition-preview-party-04 Annabelle Wallis in Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party - annabelle-wallis-royal-academy-summer-exhibition-preview-party-03 Annabelle Wallis in Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party - annabelle-wallis-royal-academy-summer-exhibition-preview-party-02 Annabelle Wallis in Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party - annabelle-wallis-royal-academy-summer-exhibition-preview-party-01 Annabelle Wallis in Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-film-awards-2015-01 Annabelle Wallis in Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-film-awards-2015-02 Annabelle Wallis in The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-british-fashion-awards-2014-01 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-premiere-annabelle-01 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-premiere-annabelle-02 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-premiere-annabelle-03 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-premiere-annabelle-04 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - horton-wallis-premiere-annabelle-01 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - horton-wallis-premiere-annabelle-02 Annabelle Wallis in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - horton-wallis-premiere-annabelle-03 Annabelle Wallis in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-awards-2014-04 Annabelle Wallis in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-awards-2014-03 Annabelle Wallis in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-awards-2014-02 Annabelle Wallis in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - annabelle-wallis-jameson-empire-awards-2014-01 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-04 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-05 Annabelle Wallis in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - annabelle-wallis-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-06 Annabelle Wallis in AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere - annabelle-wallis-premiere-mad-men-season-6-01 Annabelle Wallis in AMC's Mad Men - Season 6 Premiere - annabelle-wallis-premiere-mad-men-season-6-02 Annabelle Wallis stars asAlfre Woodard stars as Evelyn and Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars asAlfre Woodard stars as Evelyn and Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis, Ward Horton and Tony Amendola in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Ward Horton stars as John Gordon and Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014) Annabelle Wallis stars as Mia Gordon and Ward Horton stars as John Gordon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Annabelle (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter