Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Cornell > Chris Cornell Discography

Chris Cornell Discography

Chris Cornell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Christopher John Boyle

Birth Date :

July 20, 1964

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist for Soundgarden
Songbook
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Music
Genre : Rock
Scream
Release year : 2009
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Carry On
Release year : 2007
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Euphoria Morning
Release year : 1999
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter