Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Cornell > Chris Cornell Filmography

Chris Cornell Filmography

Chris Cornell

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Christopher John Boyle

Birth Date :

July 20, 1964

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead vocalist for Soundgarden
Pearl Jam Twenty InfoPearl Jam Twenty (2011)
stars as Himself


Singles (1992)
stars as Chris


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Blake Lively
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 19, 2015
Julie Bowen
LACMA 50th Anniversary Gala - Red Carpet
Apr 18, 2015
Whitney Port
Whitney Port Shows Her Spring Collection
Apr 18, 2015
Zayn Malik
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Apr 17, 2015
Bethenny Frankel
Bethenny Frankel Book Signing: I Suck at Relationships So You Don't Have To
Apr 16, 2015