Home > Celebrity > A > Avril Lavigne > Avril Lavigne Filmography

Avril Lavigne Filmography

Avril Lavigne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Date :

September 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Complicated" (2002)
The Flock InfoThe Flock (2007)
stars as Young Woman


Over the Hedge InfoOver the Hedge (2006)
stars as Heather (voice)


Fast Food Nation InfoFast Food Nation (2006)
stars as Alice


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Molly Sims
Molly Sims Spotted Leaving Meche Salon
Apr 24, 2015
Kim Kardashian
2nd Annual Variety Power of Women: New York Luncheon
Apr 24, 2015
Jeff Lynne
Jeff Lynne Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Apr 23, 2015
Kylie Minogue
Sloggi Event - Arrivals
Apr 23, 2015
Taraji P. Henson
Taraji P. Henson Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Apr 23, 2015
Louis Tomlinson, One Direction
Louis Tomlinson Seen Out and About Partying
Apr 22, 2015
Victoria Adams
Victoria Beckham Departs from Los Angeles International Airport
Apr 22, 2015